June 25, 2009

Transformers Madness attacks!

Lemme tell you what happened~

48

This was is my house’s front lawn

IMG1465A_thumb1

from inside

IMG1453A_thumb1

from outside

But now it looks like this

IMG1475A_thumb1

Wanna know why?

Cause someone paid me a visit

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

  

transfomersattack_thumb2

MEGATRON!!!

icon_surprised

AARRGGHH!!!!

You destroyed my lawn!!

I shall get my revenge!

I shall complain to Optimus Prime!

The image “http://www.transformersanimated.com/img/characters/optimus-prime/optimus-prime-preview.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.

did somebody called me?

I SHALL CURSE YOU WHEN I FINALLY GET TO WATCH TRANSFORMERS IN THE CINEMA!

AND LAUGH MY ASS OFF WHEN YOU GET YOUR ASS KICKED!

WAKAKAKAKAKKAKAKAKAAKKAKAKAKA

 54

 

NOBODY CAN STOP ME NOW!!!

58

BWAGHAHAHAHAHAHA

  

SLIGHTLY DELUDED Stephy-nie

7 comments:

- c H i E n - said...

lol!? over stress??? xD
Btw, nice editing of the photo! =)

stephy said...

haha. alil. plus bored so... XD
and thanks on the compliment. just luck that the photo was eassy to be edited and suits in just fine XD

EVo said...

HAHHAAHA if transformers attack u won't even have anything left in ur lawn except for tanah merah only! xD

Chester Chin said...

lol yess you must indeed kick megatron's arse.

kelvinsse said...

nice photoshop there :)

Nabil said...

haha. lucky that only your lawn were destroyed. nice editing anyway =)

stephy said...

@eVo : yala now left tanah merah only T_T have to hire people to buat balike de XD

@ chester : optimus did that for me de! unfortunately he got away.. haiz..

@kelvin and nabil : thanks!the editing wasn't much lah. XD

LinkWithin

Related Posts with Thumbnails