January 08, 2010

I want nobody nobody but CHU~!

1.

I’m pissed on how some people can’t take me as how I am. no matter the attitude, or my physical traits, if I could live and love myself for how I look like and for how I am for like 19 freaking years, why can’t you?

2.

This is way uber cute.

3.

I kept getting scoldings @@

4.

I wonder how is it that people could pour out everything about their boy/girlfie on their blog~ It feels so weird….

5.

I need a job.

6.

I want to shop for clothes and shoes! Freely! Without worry that I have no freaking money for it!

7.

I wanna watch Tooth Fairy, Legion, Avatar 3-D and The Lightning THief.

8.

I miss him. very much. How did I ever get someone as mangkuk-ish as him?!

9.

I think I’m gonna name my future daughter Angelina or Angeline. So that I can call her my Angel. Like literally.

10.

I am dancing to Nobody by Wonder Girls, singing gee gee gee gee gee with that leg thingy~!

11.

I AM STEPHY-NIE.

7 comments:

Kimberly said...

u ok mah?

Nobody by Wonder Girls is a good song to dance to XD

Take care ^^ Will be reading ur blog hehe

stephy-nie said...

yeap m ok kim.. just alil pissed off with some people..

haha yeah nobody rawks! LOL me like their dance alot..

Seraph said...

3. i keep getting scolded

6. without worrying

LOL i'm just messing with ya =P

chills babe

cr3ap said...

You sounds sad and angry with what you write. Well, that song is really good one. I even heard the parody with nobody but chu a korean guy singing :D. Hope that tomorrow would be another great day for you then. :D.

Regards from cr3ap
http://cr3ap85.blogspot.com/

stephy-nie said...

@seraph : T_T hahaha..

@cr3ap : yeah i was alil angry and sad at that time.. :S

same to you to have a great day tmr..

cr3ap said...

Well, cheer up stephy. It's all about getting happy in life. Forget those sad ones. Let what is gone be bygone.

Regards from cr3ap
http://cr3ap85.blogspot.com/

stephy-nie said...

thanks cr3ap :) will cheer up. don't worry!

LinkWithin

Related Posts with Thumbnails